Constituency BJP Candidate
Constituency BJP Candidate
Manjeswar K. Surendran
Kuthuparamba Sadanandan Master
Kozhikode North K P Sreeshan
Kunnamangalam C K Padmanabhan
Thavanur Ravi Chelath
Malappuram Badusha Thangal
Palakkad Shobha Surendran
Kongad Renu Suresh
Chelakkara Shajumon Vattekkad
Puthukkad Nagesh
Manalur AN Radhakrishnan
Ernakulam NK Mohandas
Puthuppally George Kurian
Chengannur PK Sreedharan Pillai
Devikulam N Chandran
Mavelikkara MP Velayudhan
Aranmula MT Ramesh
Nemom O Rajagopal
Vattiyoorkavu Kummanam Rajasekharan
Kazhakoottam V Muralidharan
Kattakkada PK Krisnadas
Koduvally Ali Akbar (Movie Director)
Kanjirappally VN Manoj
Chirayinkeezhu PP Vava
Parassala Karamana Jayan
Neyyattinkara Punchakkari Surendran
Kundara M S Syama Kumar
Thiruvananthapuram S. Sreesanth
Aruvikkara Rajasenan Director
Pathanapuram Bheeman Raghu
Mananthavady K. Mohandas
Alleppey Ranjith Sreenivas
Kottayam MS Karunakaran
Changanacherry Ettumanoor Radhakrishnan
Vallikunnu Janachandran KN
Tarur KV Divakaran
Thalassery VK Sajeevan
Aluva Latha Gangadharan
Dharmadom Mohanan Manantheri
Kannur K. Gireesh Babu
Kalliasseri KP Arun
Payyannur Aniamma Rajendran
Kasaragod Ravisha Thantri
Uduma Adv. K. Shreekanth
Mattannur Biju Elakkuzhi
Azhikode A.V. Keshavan
Thrikkaripur M Bhaskaran
Irikkur AP gangadharan
Taliparamba P Balakrishnan
Eranad KP Baburaj Master
Kondotty K. Ramachandran
Beypore KP Prakash Babu
Elathur VV Rajan
Alathur MP Sreekumar
Adoor P Sudheer
Perinthalmanna MK Sunil
Perumbavoor ES Biju
Ponnani KK Surendran
Kochi Praveen Damodaran
Pala N. Hari
Tanur Rasmil Nath
Thrikkakara S Saji
Thrithala VT Rema
Tirur M K Devidasan
Tirurangadi Geetha Madhavan
Tripunithura Thuravoor Viswambharan
Thrissur Adv. B Gopalakrishnan
Ambalapuzha LP Jayachandran
Nedumangad VV Rajesh
Attingal Raji Prasad
Balusseri PK Supran
Chadayamangalam K Sivadasan
Chathannur BB Gopakumar
Chavara M Sunil
Chittur M Sasikumar
Guruvayoor Adv C Nivedita
Haripad D Aswani Dev
Irinjalakuda Santhosh Cherakulam
Kalpetta K Sadanandan
Vadakara M Rajesh
Vengara PT Alihaji
Wadakkancherry Adv Ullas Babu
Wandoor Sunitha Mohandas
Peerumade K Kumar
Pattambi Adv p Manoj
Ottappalam P Venugopalan
Konni D Ashok Kumar
Kothamangalam PC Cyriac
Kottakkal V Unnikrishnan Master
Kottarakkara Rajeswari Rajendran
Koyilandy K Rajinesh Babu
Nemmara N Sivarajan
Nadapuram MP Rajan
Muvattupuzha PJ Thomas
Kunnamkulam KK Aneesh Kumar
Mankada B Ratheesh
Manjeri Adv C Dinesh
Malampuzha C Krishna Kumar
Kuttiadi Ramdas Manaleri
- Winner