Constituency UDF Candidate LDF Candidate NDA Candidate
Constituency UDF Candidate LDF Candidate NDA Candidate
Adoor KK Shaju (INC) Chittayam Gopakumar (CPI) P Sudheer (BJP)
Alathur K. Kusalakumar (KCM) KD. Prasenan (CPIM) MP Sreekumar (BJP)
Alleppey Laly Vincent (INC) Dr. T.M. Thomas Isaac (CPIM) Ranjith Sreenivas (BJP)
Aluva Anwar Sadath (INC) V Salim (CPIM) Latha Gangadharan (BJP)
Ambalapuzha Sheikh P Harris (JDU) G. Sudhakaran (CPIM) LP Jayachandran (BJP)
Angamaly Roji M. John (INC) Benny Moonjely (JDS) PJ Babu (KC-T)
Aranmula K. Sivadasan Nair (INC) Veena George (CPIM) MT Ramesh (BJP)
Aroor Adv. CR. Jayaprakash (INC) AM. Ariff (CPIM) Aniyappan (BDJS)
Aruvikkara K.S Sabarinadhan (INC) AA. Rasheed (CPIM) Rajasenan Director (BJP)
Attingal K. Chandrababu (RSPB) B Satyan (CPIM) Raji Prasad (BJP)
Azhikode K M Shaji (IUML) MV Nikesh Kumar (CPIM) A.V. Keshavan (BJP)
Balusseri UC Raman (IUML) Purushan Kadalundi (CPIM) PK Supran (BJP)
Beypore MP Adam Mulsi (INC) V K C Mammadkoya (CPIM) KP Prakash Babu (BJP)
Chadayamangalam MM. Hassan (INC) Mullakkara Ratnakaran (CPI) K Sivadasan (BJP)
Chalakkudy TU Radhakrishnan (INC) BD. Devassy (CPIM) KA Unnikrishnan (BDJS)
Changanacherry C F Thomas (KCM) KC Joseph (KC-D) Ettumanoor Radhakrishnan (BJP)
Chathannur Sooranad Rajasekharan (INC) GS Jayalal (CPI) BB Gopakumar (BJP)
Chavara Shibu Baby John (RSPB) Vijayan Pillai (CMP) M Sunil (BJP)
Chelakkara KA Thulasi (INC) UR Pradeep (CPIM) Shajumon Vattekkad (BJP)
Chengannur PC Vishnunadh (INC) KK Ramachandran Nair (CPIM) PK Sreedharan Pillai (BJP)
Cherthala Adv S. Sarath (INC) P. Thilothaman (CPI) PS Rajeev (BDJS)
Chirayinkeezhu KS. Ajithkumar (INC) V. Sasi (CPI) PP Vava (BJP)
Chittur K. Achuthan (INC) K Krishnankutty (JDS) M Sasikumar (BJP)
Devikulam AK Mani (INC) S. Rajendran (CPIM) N Chandran (BJP)
Dharmadom Divakaran Mambaram (INC) Pinarayi Vijayan (CPIM) Mohanan Manantheri (BJP)
Elathur P Kishan Chand (JDU) AK Saseendran (NCP) VV Rajan (BJP)
Eranad PK Basheer (IUML) KT Abdul Rahman (CPI) KP Baburaj Master (BJP)
Eravipuram AA Azeez (RSPB) M. Noushad (CPIM) Satheesh Akkavila (BDJS)
Ernakulam Hibi Eden (INC) M. Anil Kumar (CPIM) NK Mohandas (BJP)
Ettumanoor Thomas Chazhikadan (KCM) K. Suresh Kurup (CPIM) AG Thankappan (BDJS)
Guruvayoor PM Sadikkali (IUML) KV Abdul Khadir (CPIM) Adv C Nivedita (BJP)
Haripad Ramesh Chennithala (INC) P Prasad (CPI) D Aswani Dev (BJP)
Idukki Roshy Augustine (KCM) Francis George (KC-D) Biju Mdhavan (BDJS)
Irikkur K. C. Joseph (INC) KT Jose (CPI) AP gangadharan (BJP)
Irinjalakuda Thomas Unniyadan (KCM) K U Arun (CPIM) Santhosh Cherakulam (BJP)
Kaduthuruthy Mons Joseph (KCM) Scaria Thomas (KC-S) Stephen Chazhikadan (KC-T)
Kaipamangalam M T MUHAMMED NAHAS (RSPB) ET Tyson (CPI) Unnikrishnan Thrishnath (BDJS)
Kalamassery VK Ebrahim Kunju (IUML) AM Yousuf (CPIM) V Gopakumar (BDJS)
Kalliasseri Amritha Ramakrishnan (INC) TV Rajesh (CPIM) KP Arun (BJP)
Kalpetta MV. Sreyams Kumar (JDU) CK. Saseendran (CPIM) K Sadanandan (BJP)
Kanhangad Dhanya Suresh (INC) E. Chandrashekharan (CPI) MP Raghavan (BDJS)
Kanjirappally N Jayaraj (KCM) V.B. Binu (CPI) VN Manoj (BJP)
Kannur Satheeshan Pacheni (INC) Ramachandran Kadannappalli (Cong-S) K. Gireesh Babu (BJP)
Karunagappally CR. Mahesh (INC) R. Ramachandran (CPI) V Sadashivan (BDJS)
Kasaragod N A Nellikkunnu (IUML) AA Ameen (INL) Ravisha Thantri (BJP)
Kattakkada N. Sakthan (INC) IB Sathish (CPIM) PK Krisnadas (BJP)
Kayamkulam M. Liju (INC) Adv U Prathiba Hari (CPIM) Shaji M Panicker (BDJS)
Kazhakoottam M.A. Vaheed (INC) Kadakampally Surendran (CPIM) V Muralidharan (BJP)
Kochi Dominic Presentation (INC) KJ Maxi (CPIM) Praveen Damodaran (BJP)
Kodungallur KP. Dhanapalan (INC) VR Sunil Kumar (CPI) Adv Sangeetha Viswanathan (BDJS)
Koduvally MA Razak (IUML) Karat Razak (IND) Ali Akbar (Movie Director) (BJP)
Kollam Sooraj Ravi Kollam (INC) Actor Mukesh (CPIM) Prof. K. Sasikumar (JSS)
Kondotty T.V. Ibrahim (IUML) KP Beerankutty (IND) K. Ramachandran (BJP)
Kongad Pandalam Sudhakaran (INC) KV Vijayadas (CPIM) Renu Suresh (BJP)
Konni Adoor Prakash (INC) Adv. R Sanalkumar Pathanamthitta (CPIM) D Ashok Kumar (BJP)
Kothamangalam TU. Kuruvila (KCM) Antony John (CPIM) PC Cyriac (BJP)
Kottakkal KK Abid Hussain Thangal (IUML) NA Mohammed Kutty (NCP) V Unnikrishnan Master (BJP)
Kottarakkara Savin Sathyan (INC) P. Aisha Potti (CPIM) Rajeswari Rajendran (BJP)
Kottayam Thiruvanchoor Radhakrishnan (INC) Adv Reji Zacharia (CPIM) MS Karunakaran (BJP)
Kovalam M. Vincent (INC) Jameela Prakasam (JDS) TN Suresh (BDJS)
Koyilandy N. Subramanian (INC) K Dasan (CPIM) K Rajinesh Babu (BJP)
Kozhikode North PM. Suresh Babu (INC) A Pradeep Kumar (CPIM) K P Sreeshan (BJP)
Kozhikode South Dr. M K Muneer (IUML) A.P. Abdul Wahab (INL) Satheesh Kuttiyil (BDJS)
Kundara Rajmohan Unnithan (INC) J. Mercykutty Amma (CPIM) M S Syama Kumar (BJP)
Kunnamangalam T. Siddique (INC) PTA Rahim (IND) C K Padmanabhan (BJP)
Kunnamkulam CP John (CMP) AC Moideen (CPIM) KK Aneesh Kumar (BJP)
Kunnathunad VP Sajeendran (INC) Shiji Sivaji (CPIM) Thuravoor Suresh (BDJS)
Kunnathur Ullas Kovur (RSPB) Kovoor Kunjumon (RSP) Thazhava Sahadevan (BDJS)
Kuthuparamba K. P. Mohanan (JDU) K.K Shailaja (CPIM) Sadanandan Master (BJP)
Kuttanad Jacob Abraham (KCM) Thomas Chandy (NCP) Subash Vasu (BDJS)
Kuttiadi Parakkal Abdulla (IUML) KK Lathika (CPIM) Ramdas Manaleri (BJP)
Malampuzha VS Joy (INC) VS Achuthanandan (CPIM) C Krishna Kumar (BJP)
Malappuram P. Ubaidulla (IUML) KP Sumathi (CPIM) Badusha Thangal (BJP)
Manalur O Abdurahman Kutty (INC) Murali Perunelly (CPIM) AN Radhakrishnan (BJP)
Mananthavady P.K Jayalakshmi (INC) O.R Kelu (CPIM) K. Mohandas (BJP)
Manjeri M Ummer (IUML) K Mohandas (CPI) Adv C Dinesh (BJP)
Manjeswar PB Abdul Razak (IUML) CH Kunhambu (CPIM) K. Surendran (BJP)
Mankada T.A Ahmed Kabeer (IUML) T.K Rasheed Ali (CPIM) B Ratheesh (BJP)
Mannarkkad N Shamsudheen (IUML) K P Suresh Raj (CPI) Keshavadev Puthumana (BDJS)
Mattannur KP Prasanth (JDU) EP Jayarajan (CPIM) Biju Elakkuzhi (BJP)
Mavelikkara Baiju Kalasala (INC) R Rajesh (CPIM) MP Velayudhan (BJP)
Muvattupuzha Joseph Vazhackan (INC) Eldo Abraham (CPI) PJ Thomas (BJP)
Nadapuram K. Praveenkumar (INC) E.K. Vijayan (CPI) MP Rajan (BJP)
Nattika KV Dasan (INC) Geetha Gopi (CPI) TV Babu (BDJS)
Nedumangad Palode Ravi (INC) C. Divakaran (CPI) VV Rajesh (BJP)
Nemmara AV. Gopinath (INC) K. Babu (CPIM) N Sivarajan (BJP)
Nemom K Surendran Pillai (JDU) V. Sivankutty (CPIM) O Rajagopal (BJP)
Neyyattinkara R. Selvaraj (INC) KA Ansalan (CPIM) Punchakkari Surendran (BJP)
Nilambur Aryadan Shoukath (INC) PV Anvar (IND) Gireesh Mekkatt (BDJS)
Ollur MP Vincent (INC) K. Rajan (CPI) PK Santhosh (BDJS)
Ottappalam Shanimol Osman (INC) P Unni (CPIM) P Venugopalan (BJP)
Pala K M Mani   (KCM) Mani C Kappen (NCP) N. Hari (BJP)
Palakkad Shafi Parambil (INC) NN Krishnadas (CPIM) Shobha Surendran (BJP)
Parassala AT. George (INC) CK Hareendran (CPIM) Karamana Jayan (BJP)
Paravur VD. Satheesan (INC) Sharada Mohan (CPI) Hari Vijayan (BDJS)
Pathanapuram Actor Jagadeesh (INC) K. B. Ganesh Kumar (KCB) Bheeman Raghu (BJP)
Pattambi CP. Mohammed (INC) Muhammed Muhsin (CPI) Adv p Manoj (BJP)
Payyannur Sajid Mauwal (INC) C. Krishnan (CPIM) Aniamma Rajendran (BJP)
Peerumade Cyriac Thomas (INC) E.S. Bijimol (CPI) K Kumar (BJP)
Perambra Adv Muhammed Iqbal (KCM) T.P. Ramakrishnan (CPIM) K Sukumaran Nair (BDJS)
Peravoor Sunny Joseph (INC) Binoy Kurian (CPIM) Paily Vathyatt (BDJS)
Perinthalmanna Manjalamkuzhi Ali (IUML) V Sasikumar (CPIM) MK Sunil (BJP)
Perumbavoor Eldhose Kunnappilly (INC) Saju Paul (CPIM) ES Biju (BJP)
Piravom Anoop Jacob (KCJ) MJ. Jacob (CPIM) CP Sathyan (BDJS)
Ponnani PT. Ajay Mohan (INC) P Sreeramakrishnan (CPIM) KK Surendran (BJP)
Poonjar Georgekutty Augusthy (KCM) PC Joseph (KC-D) MR Ullas (BDJS)
Punalur A Younus Kunju (IUML) K. Raju (CPI) Cicil Fernandez (KC-T)
Puthukkad Sundaran Kunnathully (INC) C Ravindra Nath (CPIM) Nagesh (BJP)
Puthuppally Oommen Chandy   (INC) Jaik C Thomas (CPIM) George Kurian (BJP)
Ranni Mariayamma Cherian (INC) Raju Abraham (CPIM) Padmakumar (BDJS)
Shornur C. Sangeetha (INC) PK Sasi (CPIM) VP Chandran (BDJS)
Sulthanbathery IC. Balakrishnan (INC) Rugmini Subramanian (CPIM) CK Janu (JRS)
Taliparamba Rajesh Nambiar (KCM) James Mathew (CPIM) P Balakrishnan (BJP)
Tanur Abdurahiman Randathani (IUML) V Abdurahman (IND) Rasmil Nath (BJP)
Tarur C. Prakashan (INC) AK Balan (CPIM) KV Divakaran (BJP)
Thalassery AP. Abdullakutty (INC) AN Shamseer (CPIM) VK Sajeevan (BJP)
Thavanur S. Iftiqaruddin (INC) KT Jaleel (IND) Ravi Chelath (BJP)
Thiruvalla Joseph M Puthusseri (KCM) Mathew T Thomas (JDS) Kalidasa Bhattathiripad (BDJS)
Thiruvambadi V M Ummer Master (IUML) George M Thomas (CPIM) Giri Pambanal (BDJS)
Thiruvananthapuram VS. Sivakumar (INC) Antony Raju (KC-D) S. Sreesanth (BJP)
Thodupuzha PJ Joseph (KCM) Roy Varikkatt (IND) Advocate Praveen (BDJS)
Thrikkakara PT. Thomas (INC) Sebastian Paul (CPIM) S Saji (BJP)
Thrikkaripur KP. Kunhikkannan (INC) M. Rajagopal (CPIM) M Bhaskaran (BJP)
Thrissur Padmaja Venugopal (INC) Adv VS Sunil Kumar (CPI) Adv. B Gopalakrishnan (BJP)
Thrithala VT. Balram (INC) Subaida Ishaq (CPIM) VT Rema (BJP)
Tirur C. Mammutty (IUML) Gafoor P Lilis (IND) M K Devidasan (BJP)
Tirurangadi PK Abdu Rabb (IUML) Niyas Pulikkalakath (CPI) Geetha Madhavan (BJP)
Tripunithura K Babu (INC) M Swaraj (CPIM) Thuravoor Viswambharan (BJP)
Uduma K Sudhakaran (INC) K. Kunhiraman (CPIM) Adv. K. Shreekanth (BJP)
Udumbanchola Adv. Senapathy Venu (INC) MM Mani (CPIM) Saji Parampath (BDJS)
Vadakara Manayath Chandran (JDU) CK Nanu (JDS) M Rajesh (BJP)
Vaikom Adv Saneesh Kumar (INC) CK Aasha (CPI) NK Neelakandan (BDJS)
Vallikunnu P Abdul Hameed (IUML) OK Thangal (INL) Janachandran KN (BJP)
Vamanapuram T Sarath Chandra Prasad (INC) DK Murali (CPIM) RV Nikhil (BDJS)
Varkala Varkala Kahar (INC) V Joy (CPIM) Aji SRM (BDJS)
Vattiyoorkavu K. Muraleedharan (INC) TN Seema (CPIM) Kummanam Rajasekharan (BJP)
Vengara PK Kunhalikutty (IUML) PP Bashir (CPIM) PT Alihaji (BJP)
Vypeen KR. Subhash (INC) S Sharma (CPIM) KK Vamalochanan (BDJS)
Wadakkancherry Anil Akkara (INC) Mary Thomas (CPIM) Adv Ullas Babu (BJP)
Wandoor AP. Anilkumar (INC) K Nishant (CPIM) Sunitha Mohandas (BJP)
- Winner