Constituency CPIM Candidate
Constituency CPIM Candidate
Malampuzha VS Achuthanandan
Dharmadom Pinarayi Vijayan
Kollam Actor Mukesh
Alleppey Dr. T.M. Thomas Isaac
Ettumanoor K. Suresh Kurup
Konni Adv. R Sanalkumar Pathanamthitta
Aranmula Veena George
Thrikkakara Sebastian Paul
Ottappalam P Unni
Chengannur KK Ramachandran Nair
Kayamkulam Adv U Prathiba Hari
Aluva V Salim
Kalamassery AM Yousuf
Tripunithura M Swaraj
Wandoor K Nishant
Azhikode MV Nikesh Kumar
Mankada T.K Rasheed Ali
Nemom V. Sivankutty
Vattiyoorkavu TN Seema
Kazhakoottam Kadakampally Surendran
Mananthavady O.R Kelu
Kuthuparamba K.K Shailaja
Eravipuram M. Noushad
Ranni Raju Abraham
Kottayam Adv Reji Zacharia
Puthuppally Jaik C Thomas
Devikulam S. Rajendran
Udumbanchola MM Mani
Manjeswar CH Kunhambu
Uduma K. Kunhiraman
Thrikkaripur M. Rajagopal
Payyannur C. Krishnan
Kalliasseri TV Rajesh
Taliparamba James Mathew
Thalassery AN Shamseer
Mattannur EP Jayarajan
Piravom MJ. Jacob
Kottarakkara P. Aisha Potti
Kundara J. Mercykutty Amma
Kothamangalam Antony John
Alathur KD. Prasenan
Ambalapuzha G. Sudhakaran
Aroor AM. Ariff
Aruvikkara AA. Rasheed
Chalakkudy BD. Devassy
Ernakulam M. Anil Kumar
Kalpetta CK. Saseendran
Attingal B Satyan
Perambra T.P. Ramakrishnan
Kunnamkulam AC Moideen
Perinthalmanna V Sasikumar
Kattakkada IB Sathish
Kochi KJ Maxi
Peravoor Binoy Kurian
Sulthanbathery Rugmini Subramanian
Kuttiadi KK Lathika
Balusseri Purushan Kadalundi
Koyilandy K Dasan
Kozhikode North A Pradeep Kumar
Beypore V K C Mammadkoya
Thiruvambadi George M Thomas
Malappuram KP Sumathi
Vengara PP Bashir
Ponnani P Sreeramakrishnan
Thrithala Subaida Ishaq
Tarur AK Balan
Nemmara K. Babu
Shornur PK Sasi
Kongad KV Vijayadas
Palakkad NN Krishnadas
Chelakkara UR Pradeep
Manalur Murali Perunelly
Guruvayoor KV Abdul Khadir
Puthukkad C Ravindra Nath
Irinjalakuda K U Arun
Wadakkancherry Mary Thomas
Perumbavoor Saju Paul
Kunnathunad Shiji Sivaji
Vypeen S Sharma
Mavelikkara R Rajesh
Varkala V Joy
Vamanapuram DK Murali
Neyyattinkara KA Ansalan
Parassala CK Hareendran
- Winner